Международен лекоатлетически турнир "Самарско знаме" Стара Загора

Самарско знаме 2014

 

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 19:20 /Saturday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
Q2 + q2
SEMI-FINAL
  Name YOB Country res.  
1 Heat / W= -0,4 m/s
1 248 Hajer AL Kaldi 1995 QAT 12.17 Q
2 231 Galina Nikolova 1994 BUL 12.58 Q
3 239 Ivelina Zdravkova 1998 BUL 13.07 q
4 241 Mihaela Reshevska 1997 BUL 13.31  
  237 Yoana Hristova 1998 BUL DNS  
  235 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL DNS  
2 Heat / W= +0,2 m/s
1 300 Karin Okoliye 1994 BUL 12.05 Q
2 234 Radostina Stoyanova 1995 BUL 12.28 Q
3 243 Ekaterina Arsova 1997 BUL 12.82 q
4 242 Nikol Nikolova 1995 BUL 13.11  
5 233 Nikol Andonova 2000 BUL 13.17  
6 240 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 13.92  
3 Heat / W= -1,5 m/s
1 244 Inna Eftimova 1988 BUL 11.52 Q
2 249 Sania Milenkovic 1996 SRB 12.79 Q
3 232 Karolina Adzhova 2000 BUL 13.21  
4 245 Nikol Petrova 1999 BUL 13.30  
5 246 Nelina Stoeva 1999 BUL 13.40  
  236 Simona Gigova 1990 BUL DNS  
  238 Maya Lalova 2000 BUL DNS  

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 20:05 /Saturday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res. res.
FINAL W= +1,1 m/s
1 244 Inna Eftimova 1988 BUL 11.52 11.40
2 300 Karin Okoliye 1994 BUL 12.05 12.01
3 234 Radostina Stoyanova 1995 BUL 12.28 12.28
3 248 Hajer AL Kaldi 1995 QAT 12.17 12.28
5 231 Galina Nikolova 1994 BUL 12.58 12.63
6 249 Sania Milenkovic 1996 SRB 12.79 12.77
7 243 Ekaterina Arsova 1997 BUL 12.82 12.84
8 239 Ivelina Zdravkova 1998 BUL 13.07 DNS
             
9 242 Nikol Nikolova 1995 BUL 13.11  
10 233 Nikol Andonova 2000 BUL 13.17  
11 232 Karolina Adzhova 2000 BUL 13.21  
12 245 Nikol Petrova 1999 BUL 13.30  
13 241 Mihaela Reshevska 1997 BUL 13.31  
14 246 Nelina Stoeva 1999 BUL 13.40  
15 240 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 13.92  

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 21:00 /Saturday/

200 m - Men MR - 20.82
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat W= +1,2 m/s
1 134 Marko Vuchurovic 1992 SRB 22.89
2 113 Venelin Tsonev 1988 BUL 23.58
3 127 Aleksandar Nikolov 1993 BUL 24.13
4 129 Georgi Kolev 1988 BUL 24.18
5 115 Momchil Vasilev 1994 BUL 24.60
6 124 Martin Ivanov 1997 BUL 24.68
7 143 Aleks Yordanov 2001 BUL 26.30
  142 Petar Petrov 1998 BUL DNF
2 Heat W= +2,1 m/s
1 123 Petar Peev 1996 BUL 22.22
2 121 Nikolay Hristov 1994 BUL 22.68
4 141 Ventsislav Penev 1994 BUL 22.68
5 116 Mihael Borisov 1994 BUL 22.85
6 118 Antoni Grigorov 1990 BUL 23.53
  128 Patris Ege 1996 BUL DNS
  120 Ivo Fudulski 1992 BUL DNS
  102 Teo Petrov 1991 BUL DNS
3 Heat W= -1,0 m/s
1 139 Krasimir Braykov 1985 BUL 21.06
2 132 Samuel Francis 1987 QAT 21.46
3 122 Petar Kremenski 1991 BUL 21.46
4 133 Ali Omar 1993 BHR 21.67
5 103 Ognyan Ognyanov 1991 BUL 22.16
6 111 Ilian Borisov 1992 BUL 22.39
7 140 Borislav Tonev 1993 BUL 22.44
  130 Eid Al Kuwari 1993 QAT DNF

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 21:00 /Saturday/

200 m - Men MR - 20.82
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 139 Krasimir Braykov 1985 BUL 21.06
2 132 Samuel Francis 1987 QAT 21.46
2 122 Petar Kremenski 1991 BUL 21.46
4 133 Ali Omar 1993 BHR 21.67
5 103 Ognyan Ognyanov 1991 BUL 22.16
6 123 Petar Peev 1996 BUL 22.22
7 111 Ilian Borisov 1992 BUL 22.39
8 140 Borislav Tonev 1993 BUL 22.44
9 121 Nikolay Hristov 1994 BUL 22.68
9 141 Ventsislav Penev 1994 BUL 22.68
11 116 Mihael Borisov 1994 BUL 22.85
12 134 Marko Vuchurovic 1992 SRB 22.89
13 118 Antoni Grigorov 1990 BUL 23.53
14 113 Venelin Tsonev 1988 BUL 23.58
15 127 Aleksandar Nikolov 1993 BUL 24.13
16 129 Georgi Kolev 1988 BUL 24.18
17 115 Momchil Vasilev 1994 BUL 24.60
18 124 Martin Ivanov 1997 BUL 24.68
19 143 Aleks Yordanov 2001 BUL 26.30

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 21:40 /Saturday/

400 m - Women - MR - 51.32
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 239 Ivelina Zdravkova 1998 BUL 60.33
2 241 Mihaela Reshevska 1997 BUL 62.86
3 240 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 68.16
  235 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL DNS
2 Heat
1 297 Tamara Markovic 1988 SRB 53.41
2 250 Mariya Dankova 1993 BUL 54.87
3 298 Bojana Kaicanin 1994 SRB 55.46
4 253 Katya Hristova 1993 BUL 56.97
5 307 Gergana Vivcheva 1992 BUL 58.74
6 254 Mariya Kalaydzhieva 1995 BUL 61.08
7 256 Bozhidara Gateva 1999 BUL 63.07
  249 Sania Milenkovic 1996 SRB DQ 162,7

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 21:40 /Saturday/

400 m - Women MR - 51.32
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 297 Tamara Markovic 1988 SRB 53.41
2 250 Mariya Dankova 1993 BUL 54.87
3 298 Bojana Kaicanin 1994 SRB 55.46
4 253 Katya Hristova 1993 BUL 56.97
5 307 Gergana Vivcheva 1992 BUL 58.74
6 239 Ivelina Zdravkova 1998 BUL 60.33
7 254 Mariya Kalaydzhieva 1995 BUL 61.08
8 241 Mihaela Reshevska 1997 BUL 62.86
9 256 Bozhidara Gateva 1999 BUL 63.07
10 240 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 68.16

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 20:30 /Saturday/

800 m - Women MR - 2:02.24
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 251 Vanya Stambolova 1983 BUL 2,00,94 MR
2 262 Pavlina Stoyanova 1999 BUL 2,16,34
3 254 Mariya Kalaydzhieva 1995 BUL 2,17,63
4 261 Ivana Adzhova 1996 BUL 2,25,48
5 258 Fevroniya Markova 1996 BUL 2,29,46
6 263 Tatyana Dyachkova 1998 BUL 2,34,56
7 296 Hristina Kadiyska 1996 BUL 2,47,14
  253 Katya Hristova 1993 BUL DNF
  252 Teodora Kolarova 1981 BUL DNS
  259 Simona Milanova 1992 BUL DNS
  264 Monika Georgieva 1994 BUL DNS

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 19:40 /Saturday/

1500 m - Women MR - 4:04.69
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 307 Silviya Danekova 1983 BUL 4,19,58
2 266 Militsa Mircheva 1994 BUL 4,20,18
3 265 Yana Georgieva 1989 BUL 4,20,57
4 264 Monika Georgieva 1994 BUL 4,26,95
5 260 Dilyana Minkina 1997 BUL 4,43,77
6 268 Lilyana Georgieva 2000 BUL 4,47,32
7 270 Nataliya Ivanova 1998 BUL 5,15,29
  269 Hristiyana Braykova 1995 BUL DNF
  267 Angelina Stefanova 1997 BUL DNS
  258 Fevroniya Markova 1996 BUL DNS

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 19:15 /Saturday/

High Jump - Women MR - 2.04
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 140 145 150 155 160 165 170 175 178 181 184 187 190 192 194 res.
1 276 Ralitsa Lambova 1994 BUL - - - - X0 X0 XXX                 165
2 274 Yoana Tomova 1998 BUL - 0 0 0 0 XXX                   160
2 277 Antoniya Miteva 1994 BUL - - - 0 0 XXX                   160
4 273 Eleonora Dragieva 1999 BUL X0 0 0 XXX                       150
5 304 Preslava Pachemanova 1999 BUL XX0 X0 XXX                         145
  275 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva 1974 BUL - - - - - - - - - - XXX         NM
  272 Doroteya Dimitrova 2000 BUL                               DNS
  271 Matilda Angelova 1998 BUL                               DNS

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 19:00 /Saturday/

Long Jump - Men MR - 7.99
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 199 Daniel Dobrev 1992 BUL X   X   7.27 -0.8 -   -   -   7.27
2 201 Pavel Moravenov 1993 BUL 6.85 1.2 3.31 0.6 X   7.13 1.3 7.21 1.9 7.16 -0.3 7.21
3 195 Daniel Ankov 1995 BUL 5.42 -0.3 X   5.71 0.6 7.20 1.1 X   6.89 0.6 7.20
4 192 Yuri Bozheryanov 1986 BUL 7.03 -0.1 6.51 -0.8 6.82 1.1 6.18 1.4 X   X   7.03
5 193 Plamen Petkov 1997 BUL 6.72 1.3 X   6.49 0.8 6.68 0.7 X   X   6.72
6 194 Iliya Sivkov 1999 BUL 6.06 1.4 5.97 1 6.04 0.9 6.29 1 X   6.33 1.6 6.33
7 191 Mihail Hristov 1991 BUL X   5.88 -0.1 6.25 0.3 5.76 -0.5 X   5.39 1.3 6.25
8 196 Nikolay Nikolov 1996 BUL 6.22 2 6.07 -0.1 6.14 0.8 6.16 -0.6 X   6.04 1 6.22
9 104 Mariyan Rachev 1998 BUL X   5.43 -0.5 5.43 0.6             5.43
  105 Dursun Dursunov 1998 BUL X   X   X               NM
  203 Emeka Jackie Okoli 1990 QAT X   -   -               NM
  200 Zlatozar Atanasov 1989 BUL                         DNS
  202 Lazar Anic 1991 SRB                         DNS

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 19:30 /Saturday/

Shot Put - Women MR - 20.12
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 res.
1 295 Radoslava Mavrodieva 1987 BUL 16.92 - 17.62 17.50 17.75 - 17.75
2 289 Denitsa Karamfilova 1995 BUL 10.30 10.69 10.35 10.45 10.31 10.63 10.69
3 288 Gergana Suknarova 1996 BUL 8.90 10.10 10.30 9.61 8.88 9.38 10.30

7/19/2014 Stara Zagora 20:00 /Saturday/

Triple Jump - Women MR - 14.98
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 290 Andriana Banova 1987 BUL 13.80 0.4 13.72 2.3 X   13.87 2.6 13.94 2.9 13.75 -0.1 13.94
2 291 Petya Dacheva 1985 BUL 13.41 -1.3 X   13.14 0.6 X   X   X   13.41
3 292 Gita Dodova 1982 BUL X   X   X   12.12 1.9 X   X   12.12
  293 Mariya Dimitrova 1976 BUL                         DNS
  294 Gabriela Petrova 1992 BUL                         DNS

Направете заявка за участие!