Международен лекоатлетически турнир "Самарско знаме" Стара Загора

Самарско знаме 2015

 

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 19:05 /Saturday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
1(Q)+4(q)
RESULTS HEATS
  Name YOB Country res.  
1 Heat W= 1,5 m/s
1 221 Karin Okolie 1994 BUL 12.05 Q
2 241 Radostina Stoyanova 1995 BUL 12.35 q
3 249 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL 12.55 q
4 236 Nikol Andonova 2000 BUL 12.65  
5 230 Milena Mireva 1996 BUL 13.61  
  250 Teodora Delcheva 2000 BUL DNS  
2 Heat W= 1,1 m/s
1 216 Hadzher Saad Al-Khaldi 1998 BRN 12.07 Q
2 222 Karolina Adzhova 2000 BUL 12.68  
3 213 Gabriela Georgieva 1997 BUL 12.69  
4 243 Ralitsa Neycheva 1997 BUL 13.56  
5 227 Margarita Hristova 1999 BUL 13.70  
  238 Petya Dacheva 1985 BUL DNS  
3 Heat W= 1,1 m/s
1 233 Nadezhda Racheva 1991 BUL 11.92 Q
2 248 Snezhana Grudeva 1997 BUL 12.25 q
3 245 Sanja Milenkovic 1996 SRB 12.56 q
4 199 Ariana Kuzmanova 2000 BUL 12.94  
5 211 Ekaterina Firsina 2001 BUL 13.62  
6 223 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 14.10  
4 Heat W= 0,2 m/s
1 217 Inna Eftimova 1988 BUL 11.44 Q
2 255 Viktoriya Georgieva 1996 BUL 12.65  
3 226 Ljubica Simovic 1996 SRB 12.76  
4 235 Nelina Stoeva 1999 BUL 13.08  
5 212 Emiliya Varbanova 1999 BUL 13.20  
6 201 Boryana Zhivkova 1997 BUL 14.56  
7 244 Ralitsa Rizova 1995 BUL 14.84  

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 19:50 /Saturday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res. res.
FINAL W= -0,7 m/s
1 217 Inna Eftimova 1988 BUL 11.44 11.43
2 233 Nadezhda Racheva 1991 BUL 11.92 12.03
3 216 Hadzher Saad Al-Khaldi 1998 BRN 12.07 12.12
4 221 Karin Okolie 1994 BUL 12.05 12.13
5 248 Snezhana Grudeva 1997 BUL 12.25 12.51
6 245 Sanja Milenkovic 1996 SRB 12.56 12.70
7 249 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL 12.55 12.72
  241 Radostina Stoyanova 1995 BUL 12.35 DNS
             
9 236 Nikol Andonova 2000 BUL 12.65  
10 255 Viktoriya Georgieva 1996 BUL 12.65  
11 222 Karolina Adzhova 2000 BUL 12.68  
12 213 Gabriela Georgieva 1997 BUL 12.69  
13 226 Ljubica Simovic 1996 SRB 12.76  
14 199 Ariana Kuzmanova 2000 BUL 12.94  
15 235 Nelina Stoeva 1999 BUL 13.08  
16 212 Emiliya Varbanova 1999 BUL 13.20  
17 243 Ralitsa Neycheva 1997 BUL 13.56  
18 230 Milena Mireva 1996 BUL 13.61  
19 211 Ekaterina Firsina 2001 BUL 13.62  
20 227 Margarita Hristova 1999 BUL 13.70  
21 223 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 14.10  
22 201 Boryana Zhivkova 1997 BUL 14.56  
23 244 Ralitsa Rizova 1995 BUL 14.84  

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 20:50 /Saturday/

200 m - Men MR - 20.82
  Name YOB Country res.  
1 Heat W= 1,6 m/s
1 165 Radostin Kalchev 1999 BUL 24.02  
2 146 Metodi Milanov 1999 BUL 24.33  
3 193 Yoan Raltsev 1999 BUL 24.49  
4 185 Tsvetan Laskin 1999 BUL 24.81  
  114 Boyan Petrov 1992 BUL DNS  
  145 Martin Zhivkov 2001 BUL DNS  
  174 Slavi Pavlov 1980 BUL DNS  
2 Heat W= -0,1 m/s
1 126 Georgi Kolev 1988 BUL 23.86  
2 159 Pavel Dimitrov 1997 BUL 24.22  
3 172 Simeon Hristov 1982 BUL 24.59  
4 132 Ivan Petrov 1976 BUL 25.50  
  118 Dean Serkedzhiev 1992 BUL DNS  
  103 Aleks Yordanov 2001 BUL DNS  
3 Heat W= -0,1 m/s
1 107 Antoni Grigorov 1990 BUL 22.94  
2 109 Atanas Petrov 1992 BUL 23.15  
3 162 Petar Petrov 1998 BUL 23.49  
4 181 Strahil Stoyanov 1998 BUL 23.81  
  112 Boris Barov 1992 BUL DNF  
  189 Veselin Zhivkov 2001 BUL DNS  
  187 Ventsislav Penev 1994 BUL DNS  
4 Heat W= -0,4 m/s
1 154 Naseib Salmein Alzaabi   UAE 21.04  
2 135 Krasimir Braykov 1985 BUL 21.30  
3 113 Borislav Tonev 1993 BUL 21.48  
4 194 Yuri Bozheryanov 1986 BUL 21.91  
5 156 Nikolay Todorov 1986 BUL 22.12  
6 157 Nikolay Hristov 1994 BUL 22.42  
7 177 Stanimir Minchev 1997 BUL 22.59  
  170 Serdat Tamac   TUR DNS  

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 20:50 /Saturday/

200 m - Men MR - 20.82
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 154 Naseib Salmein Alzaabi   UAE 21.04
2 135 Krasimir Braykov 1985 BUL 21.30
3 113 Borislav Tonev 1993 BUL 21.48
4 194 Yuri Bozheryanov 1986 BUL 21.91
5 156 Nikolay Todorov 1986 BUL 22.12
6 157 Nikolay Hristov 1994 BUL 22.42
7 177 Stanimir Minchev 1997 BUL 22.59
8 107 Antoni Grigorov 1990 BUL 22.94
9 109 Atanas Petrov 1992 BUL 23.15
10 162 Petar Petrov 1998 BUL 23.49
11 181 Strahil Stoyanov 1998 BUL 23.81
12 126 Georgi Kolev 1988 BUL 23.86
13 165 Radostin Kalchev 1999 BUL 24.02
14 159 Pavel Dimitrov 1997 BUL 24.22
15 146 Metodi Milanov 1999 BUL 24.33
16 193 Yoan Raltsev 1999 BUL 24.49
17 172 Simeon Hristov 1982 BUL 24.59
18 185 Tsvetan Laskin 1999 BUL 24.81
19 132 Ivan Petrov 1976 BUL 25.50

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 21:30 /Saturday/

400 m - Women MR - 51.32
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 230 Milena Mireva 1996 BUL 63.15
2 223 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 65.46
3 211 Ekaterina Firsina 2001 BUL 65.93
4 254 Viktoriya Genova 1998 BUL 67.26
5 243 Ralitsa Neycheva 1997 BUL 68.37
2 Heat
1 233 Nadezhda Racheva 1991 BUL 55.09
2 239 Polina Todorova 1997 BUL 57.66
3 245 Sanja Milenkovic 1996 SRB 57.99
4 249 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL 58.81
5 215 Gala Chalakova 1996 BUL 58.91
  232 Monika Georgieva 1994 BUL DNF

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 21:30 /Saturday/

400 m - Women MR - 51.32
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 233 Nadezhda Racheva 1991 BUL 55.09
2 239 Polina Todorova 1997 BUL 57.66
3 245 Sanja Milenkovic 1996 SRB 57.99
4 249 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL 58.81
5 215 Gala Chalakova 1996 BUL 58.91
6 230 Milena Mireva 1996 BUL 63.15
7 223 Katrin Georgieva 2000 BUL 65.46
8 211 Ekaterina Firsina 2001 BUL 65.93
9 254 Viktoriya Genova 1998 BUL 67.26
10 243 Ralitsa Neycheva 1997 BUL 68.37

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora

400 m H - Women MR - 56.14
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 251 Vanya Stambolova 1983 BUL 57.91
2 219 Iva Dimova 1990 BUL 60.20
3 208 Dilyana Yorgachkova 1998 BUL 65.12
4 204 Danaila Chepileva 2000 BUL 69.16
5 203 Bozhidara Gateva 1999 BUL 69.36
  202 Boyana Chepileva 2000 BUL DNS

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 21:20 /Saturday/

800 m - Women MR - 2:00.94
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 232 Monika Georgieva 1994 BUL 2:07.32
2 253 Veselina Alinska 1997 BUL 2:17.01
3 237 Pavlina Stoyanova 1999 BUL 2:23.31
4 201 Boryana Zhivkova 1997 BUL 2:47.33

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 19:20 /Saturday/

1500 m - Women MR - 4:04.69
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 207 Dilyana Minkina 1997 BUL 4:38.15
2 225 Lilyana Georgieva 2000 BUL 4:38.17
3 224 Kremena Koleva 1997 BUL 5:02.33
  209 Dobrinka Shalamanova 1983 BUL DNS
  218 Iva Petrova 1993 BUL DNS

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 20:30 /Saturday/

3000 m SC - Women
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 246 Silviya Danekova 1983 BUL 10:01.70
2 209 Dobrinka Shalamanova 1983 BUL 10:41.31
3 218 Iva Petrova 1993 BUL 13:17.59

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 18:45 /Saturday/

High Jump - Women MR - 2.04
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 140 145 150 155 160 165 170 175 180 190 res.
1 252 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva 1974 BUL - - - - - - - - 0 XXX 180
2 198 Antoniya Miteva 1994 BUL - - - - X0 XX0 XXX       165
3 242 Ralitsa Lambova 1994 BUL - - - 0 0 XXX         160
4 256 Yoana Tomova 1998 BUL - 0 0 XX0 0 XXX         160
5 228 Matilda Angelova 1998 BUL 0 0 0 0 X0 XXX         160
6 234 Neapola Mateeva 1997 BUL 0 0 0 X0 XXX           155
  200 Bistra Chilikova 1998 BUL                     DNS
  205 Denitsa Ivanova 2001 BUL                     DNS
  196 Aleksandrina Klimentinova 1991 BUL                     DNS

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 18:00 /Saturday/

Long Jump - Women MR - 6.76
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 214 Gabriela Petrova 1992 BUL 6.23 1.3 6.46 0.6 X   6.12 -0.2 -   5.99 0.4 6.46
2 238 Petya Dacheva 1985 BUL X   6.42 2.5 6.16 0.7 X   6.16 1.3 X   6.42
3 231 Milena Mitkova 1990 BUL X   X   6.12 -0.3 6.04 0.3 6.29 1.9 X   6.29
4 199 Ariana Kuzmanova 2000 BUL X   X   5.56 0.8 5.50 0.7 X   X   5.56
5 229 Mila Lazarova 1998 BUL X   5.11 0.9 X   X   X   X   5.11
6 212 Emiliya Varbanova 1999 BUL 4.46 0.8 4.61 0.7 4.43 0.8 4.68 1.8 -   -   4.68
7 227 Margarita Hristova 1999 BUL 4.38 0.1 X   3.67 1.2 3.97 1.3 -   -   4.38
  220 Ivana Ivanova 2001 BUL                         DNS
  250 Teodora Delcheva 2000 BUL                         DNS
  249 Tanya Asenova 2000 BUL                         DNS
  197 Andriana Banova 1987 BUL                         DNS

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 19:00 /Saturday/

Shot Put - Women MR - 20.12
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 res.
1 240 Radoslava Mavrodieva 1987 BUL X X X 17.07 X - 17.07
2 206 Denitsa Karamfilova 1995 BUL 10.05 9.80 9.36 10.61 10.18 9.80 10.61
3 247 Silviya Koleva 2000 BUL 9.20 9.37 9.92 X 9.84 9.55 9.92
4 234 Neapola Mateeva 1997 BUL - - - X 8.80 8.83 8.83

7/18/2015 Stara Zagora 19:45 /Saturday/

Triple Jump - Women
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 197 Andriana Banova 1987 BUL 13.35 -1.3 13.56 -1                 13.56
  228 Matilda Angelova 1998 BUL X   X   -   -   -   -   0

Направете заявка за участие!