Международен лекоатлетически турнир "Самарско знаме" Стара Загора

Самарско знаме 2016

 

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 19:00 /Thursday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
2 (Q) + 4 (q)
RESULTS HEATS
  Name YOB Country res.  
1 Heat W= 0,4 m/s
1 212 Hadzher Saad 98 BRN 11.45 Q
2 196 Andreea Ograzeanu   ROU 11.60 Q
3 234 Nikol Andonova 0 BUL 12.41 q
4 240 Radostina Stoyanova 95 BUL 12.48 q
5 241 Ralitsa Neycheva 97 BUL DNS  
6 217 Karina Petrova 99 BUL DNS  
2 Heat W= 1,6 m/s
1 213 Inna Eftimova 88 BUL 11.39 Q
2 233 Nadezhda Racheva 91 BUL 11.84 Q
3 254 Yordanka Ivanova 94 BUL 12.08 q
4 251 Viktoriya Georgieva 96 BUL 12.36 q
5 208 Emiliya Varbanova 99 BUL 13.03  

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 19:45 /Thursday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res. res.fin.
FINAL W= 0,6 m/s
1 212 Hadzher Saad 98 BRN 11.45 11.42
2 213 Inna Eftimova 88 BUL 11.39 11.46
3 196 Andreea Ograzeanu   ROU 11.60 11.60
4 233 Nadezhda Racheva 91 BUL 11.84 11.92
5 254 Yordanka Ivanova 94 BUL 12.08 12.10
6 234 Nikol Andonova 0 BUL 12.41 12.40
7 240 Radostina Stoyanova 95 BUL 12.48 12.46
8 251 Viktoriya Georgieva 96 BUL 12.36 12.50
             
9 208 Emiliya Varbanova 99 BUL 13.03  
  241 Ralitsa Neycheva 97 BUL DNS  
  217 Karina Petrova 99 BUL DNS  

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 20:30 /Thursday/

200 m - Men MR - 20.82
RESULTS HEATS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat W= -0,2 m/s
1 112 Antoni Grigorov 90 BUL 23.14
2 177 Svetoslav Ivanov 95 BUL 23.33
3 185 Venelin Tsonev 88 BUL 24.19
4 130 Georgi Kolev 88 BUL 24.25
  107 Aleksandar Todorov 97 BUL DNS
  133 Georgi Vangelov 0 BUL DNS
  149 Mihail Mladenov 97 BUL DNS
  135 Hristo Emanuilov 94 BUL DNS
2 Heat W= -0,8 m/s
1 158 Nikolay Todorov 86 BUL 22.27
2 173 Stanimir Minchev 97 BUL 22.49
3 162 Patris Ege 96 BUL 22.55
4 142 Lyubomir Atanasov 99 BUL 22.69
  194 Zhoro Zhorov 98 BUL DNS
  164 Petar Peev 96 BUL DNS
  145 Mario Yanev 97 BUL DNS
  127 Georgi Georgiev 91 BUL DNS
3 Heat W= -0,2 m/s
1 155 Mussa Isah   BRN 21.11
2 121 Denis Dimitrov 94 BUL 21.12
3 163 Petar Kremenski 91 BUL 21.28
4 116 Borislav Tonev 93 BUL 21.33
5 102 Abdulachman Kamis   BRN 21.68
6 140 Krasimir Braykov 85 BUL 21.81
  171 Silyan Georgiev 89 BUL DNS
  114 Barakam Mubarak 88 OMA DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 20:30 /Thursday/

200 m - Men MR - 20.82
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 155 Mussa Isah   BRN 21.11
2 121 Denis Dimitrov 94 BUL 21.12
3 163 Petar Kremenski 91 BUL 21.28
4 116 Borislav Tonev 93 BUL 21.33
5 102 Abdulachman Kamis   BRN 21.68
6 140 Krasimir Braykov 85 BUL 21.81
7 158 Nikolay Todorov 86 BUL 22.27
8 173 Stanimir Minchev 97 BUL 22.49
9 162 Patris Ege 96 BUL 22.55
10 142 Lyubomir Atanasov 99 BUL 22.69
11 112 Antoni Grigorov 90 BUL 23.14
12 177 Svetoslav Ivanov 95 BUL 23.33
13 185 Venelin Tsonev 88 BUL 24.19
14 130 Georgi Kolev 88 BUL 24.25
  107 Aleksandar Todorov 97 BUL DNS
  133 Georgi Vangelov 0 BUL DNS
  149 Mihail Mladenov 97 BUL DNS
  135 Hristo Emanuilov 94 BUL DNS
  194 Zhoro Zhorov 98 BUL DNS
  164 Petar Peev 96 BUL DNS
  145 Mario Yanev 97 BUL DNS
  127 Georgi Georgiev 91 BUL DNS
  171 Silyan Georgiev 89 BUL DNS
  114 Barakam Mubarak 88 OMA DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 18:15 /Thursday/

400 m - Women MR - 51.32
RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 210 Gabriela Georgieva 97 BUL 58.26
2 204 Elena Siminkovich 98 BUL 63.60
  209 Evgeniya Mihaylova 95 BUL DNS
  227 Mihaela Reshavska 97 BUL DNS
  223 Lilyana Georgieva 0 BUL DNS
  199 Boryana Zhivkova 97 BUL DNS
  237 Polina Panova 0 BUL DNS
2 Heat
1 244 Salwa Said   BRN 51.63
2 246 Tamara Salaski 88 SRB 51.89
3 219 Katya Hristova 93 BUL 53.19
4 218 Katarina Ilic   SRB 56.21
5 238 Polina Todorova 97 BUL 58.17
6 236 Pavlina Stoyanova 99 BUL 59.97
7 220 Kostantina Borisova 99 BUL 66.31
  231 Mitić Andrija 94 SRB DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 18:15 /Thursday/

400 m - Women MR - 51.32
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 244 Salwa Said   BRN 51.63
2 246 Tamara Salaski 88 SRB 51.89
3 219 Katya Hristova 93 BUL 53.19
4 218 Katarina Ilic   SRB 56.21
5 238 Polina Todorova 97 BUL 58.17
6 210 Gabriela Georgieva 97 BUL 58.26
7 236 Pavlina Stoyanova 99 BUL 59.97
8 204 Elena Siminkovich 98 BUL 63.60
9 220 Kostantina Borisova 99 BUL 66.31
  209 Evgeniya Mihaylova 95 BUL DNS
  227 Mihaela Reshavska 97 BUL DNS
  223 Lilyana Georgieva 0 BUL DNS
  199 Boryana Zhivkova 97 BUL DNS
  237 Polina Panova 0 BUL DNS
  231 Mitić Andrija 94 SRB DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 17:30 /Thursday/

400 m H - Junior Women O.C.
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 222 Kristina Borukova 98 BUL 61.10
2 203 Dilyana Yorgachkova 98 BUL 65.42
3 201 Paulina Grozeva 0 BUL 78.68
4 200 Boyana Chepileva 0 BUL DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 19:25 /Thursday/

800 m - Women MR - 2:00.94
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 219 Katya Hristova 93 BUL 2,03,70
2 235 Nunu Mihaela   ROU 2,05,09
3 223 Lilyana Georgieva 0 BUL 2,09,01
4 252 Viktoriya Georgieva 99 BUL 2,17,34
5 243 Rositsa Kaneva 0 BUL 2,18,47
6 250 Viktoriya Genova 98 BUL 2,23,13
7 224 Lyubomira Ivanova 97 BUL 2,27,76
8 225 Marija Stojanowska 95 MKD 2,29,00
  237 Polina Panova 0 BUL DNS
  253 Viktoriya Ivanova 99 BUL DNS
  247 Tatyana Dyachkova 98 BUL DNS
  199 Boryana Zhivkova 97 BUL DNS
  248 Vanya Stambolova 83 BUL DNS
  209 Evgeniya Mihaylova 95 BUL DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 19:55 /Thursday/

800 m - Men MR - 1:46.74
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 153 Mitko Tsenov 93 BUL 1,50,48
2 126 Ganciu Iulian   ROU 1,52,02
3 172 Spasimir Delibashev 97 BUL 1,52,60
4 103 Aleks Vasilev 95 BUL 1,52,69
5 184 Velin Kovalenko 95 BUL 1,53,41
6 169 Sava Todorov 88 BUL 1,53,55
7 138 Ivo Balabanov 97 BUL 1,54,08
8 143 Manuel Petrov 99 BUL 1,54,58
9 108 Aleksandar Yotovski 95 BUL 1,57,51
10 160 Nikolay Nenov 93 BUL 1,59,90
11 255 Iordache Claudiu 92 ROU 2,03,20
12 128 Georgi Hadzhikolev 94 BUL 2,04,98
13 188 Vladimir Klyavkov 94 BUL 2,06,41
  256 Atanas Petrov 92 BUL DNF
  106 Aleksandar Stojanovski 91 MKD DNF
  137 Ilija Pajmakovski 95 MKD DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 20:15 /Thursday/

1500 m - Women MR - 4:04.69
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 245 Silviya Danekova 83 BUL 4,22,69
2 202 Dilyana Minkina 97 BUL 4,23,19
3 228 Militsa Mircheva 94 BUL 4,38,24
4 232 Moaga Elena   ROU 4,42,15
5 197 Anita Krasteva 80 BUL 5,07,44
6 221 Kremena Koleva 97 BUL 5,15,73
  235 Nunu Mihaela   ROU DNF
  205 Elena Ilieva 98 BUL DNS
  223 Lilyana Georgieva 0 BUL DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 18:00 /Thursday/

High Jump - Women MR - 2.04
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 150 155 160 165 170 175 179 183 189 190 194 res.
1 229 Mirela Demireva 89 BUL - - - - - - - XXO O - XXX 189
2 215 Iva Dimova 90 BUL O O O O O XXO XXX         175
3 206 Elena Petrova 96 BUL - - XO XO XXX             165
4 207 Eleonora Dragieva 99 BUL O O O XXX               160
5 226 Matilda Angelova 98 BUL O O XXO XXX               160
5 211 Galina Nikolova 94 BUL - O XXO XXX               160
7 198 Antoniya Miteva 94 BUL - XO XXO XX - X             160
7 214 Irena Temova   MKD O XO XXO XXX               160
9 230 Miroslava Kyoseva 95 BUL O XO XXX                 155

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 18:00 /Thursday/

Javelin Throw - Men
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 res.
1 115 Bartha Levente   ROU 69.76 67.26 x x 67.65 66.39 69.76
2 147 Mark Slavov 94 BUL 64.64 69.08 x x x x 69.08
3 139 Kolyo Neshev 82 BUL 65.16 66.30 x x x 66.10 66.30
4 181 Valentin Tsvetkov 99 BUL 55.77 58.62 x x 55.38 x 58.62
5 187 Vilimir Karaivanov 95 BUL 38.65 47.48 52.40 48.31 x x 52.40
6 180 Todor Todorov 93 BUL 42.73 x 46.93 45.26 46.07 44.12 46.93

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 18:50 /Thursday/

Long Jump - Men MR - 7.99
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 120 Daniel Dobrev 92 BUL 7.16 -1.1 7.39 0.7 5.46 0.8 -   x 0.2 7.29 0.6 7.39
2 122 Denis Eradiri 83 BUL 6.80 0.0 7.07 1.0 7.13 0.4 7.04 0.9 7.08 0.7 7.01 1.6 7.13
3 119 Daniel Ankov 95 BUL 7.04 0.1 x -0.5 x 0.9 6.63 -0.1 6.70 0.2 x 2.3 7.04
4 146 Mariyan Rachev 98 BUL x 0.4 5.90 -0.6 6.05 -0.3 x -0.5 x 0.6 6.38 1.2 6.38
5 156 Nikola Nikolov 0 BUL 6.25 0.0 x -0.3 6.25 0.1 5.91 -0.9 x -0.2 x 2.4 6.25
6 124 Dursun Dursunov 98 BUL x -1.0 x 0.2 6.15 -0.1 5.95 -0.1 5.89 -0.5 x 0.5 6.15
  131 Georgi Nachev 99 BUL                         DNS

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 19:30 /Thursday/

Shot Put - Women MR - 20.12
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 res.
1 239 Radoslava Mavrodieva 87 BUL x x 17.65 17.83 18.16 x 18.16
2 242 Renata Petkova 95 BUL 12.81 13.24 13.53 13.25 13.50 13.53 13.53
3 216 Ivelina Petkova 99 BUL x 11.40 x 11.11 10.15 11.05 11.40
4 249 Vesela Aleksieva 99 BUL 9.85 9.62 9.75 10.11 9.73 10.25 10.25

9 June 2016 Stara Zagora 19:15 /Thursday/

Triple Jump - Men MR - 17.40
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 154 Momchil Karailiev 82 BUL 16.54 1.1 x 1.3 x 0.4 x 1.0 -   -   16.54
2 132 Georgi Tsonov 93 BUL x 0.4 16.47 1.7 x 0.8 x 0.5 16.20 1.2 16.47 0.6 16.47
3 195 Zlatozar Atanasov 89 BUL x 1.5 16.03 0.7 x 1.0 15.73 0.7 x 0.7 x 0.4 16.03
4 110 Alin Anghel   ROU 15.37 1.9 x 1.4 15.68 0.3 x 0.1 -   15.50 0.6 15.68
5 146 Mariyan Rachev 98 BUL x 0.8 x 1.2 14.11 1.4 13.85 -0.5 x 0.2 14.11 0.6 14.11
  124 Dursun Dursunov 98 BUL x 0.9 x 0.8 x 1.0 x -0.2 x 1.0 x 0.9 NM
  192 Zhivko Petkov 88 BUL                         DNS
  167 Rashid Al Manai 88 QAT                         DNS

 

Направете заявка за участие!