Международен лекоатлетически турнир "Самарско знаме" Стара Загора

Самарско знаме 2017

 

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 21:10 /Saturday/

100 m - Men MR - 10.05
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat W= -0,5 m/s
1 288 Ivaylo Velev 99 BUL 11.11
2 317 Slobodan Draksimovic 90 SRB 11.12
3 329 Yoan Marinov 99 BUL 11.73
4 296 Kristiyan Selveliev 97 BUL 12.24
2 Heat W= -0,4 m/s<
1 278 Denis Dimitrov 94 BUL 10.41
2 313 Saeed Saad 98 BRN 10.67
3 307 Nikolay Todorov 86 BUL 10.80
4 309 Ognyan Banyaliev 93 BUL 10.93
5 281 Georgi Ganchev 90 BUL 10.96
6 283 Henry Okorie 87 NGR 11.30
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 278 Denis Dimitrov 94 BUL 10.41
2 313 Saeed Saad 98 BRN 10.67
3 307 Nikolay Todorov 86 BUL 10.80
4 309 Ognyan Banyaliev 93 BUL 10.93
5 281 Georgi Ganchev 90 BUL 10.96
6 288 Ivaylo Velev 99 BUL 11.11
7 317 Slobodan Draksimovic 90 SRB 11.12
8 283 Henry Okorie 87 NGR 11.30
9 329 Yoan Marinov 99 BUL 11.73
10 296 Kristiyan Selveliev 97 BUL 12.24

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 20:30 /Saturday/

110 m H - Men MR - 10.28
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat W= 0,2 m/s
1 300 Milen Valkanov 86 BUL 15.00
2 298 Martin Iliev 94 BUL 15.03
3 324 Venelin Tsonev 88 BUL 15.86
4 323 Velko Nikolov 90 BUL 15.87
4 291 Kiril Zagorski 93 BUL 15.87

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 22:15 /Saturday/

200 m - Men O.C. MR - 20.82
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat W= 0,1 m/s
1 263 Aleksandar Nikolov 93 BUL 23.34
2 329 Yoan Marinov 99 BUL 23.99
3 333 Zhivko Balkandzhiyski 0 BUL 24.29
4 290 Karim Nezami 1 BUL 24.73
5 315 Silvestar Stefkov 99 BUL 30.73
2 Heat W= 0,1 m/s
1 278 Denis Dimitrov 94 BUL 21.23
2 313 Saeed Saad 98 BRN 21.42
3 316 Silyan Georgiev 89 BUL 21.50
4 307 Nikolay Todorov 86 BUL 22.05
  309 Ognyan Banyaliev 93 BUL DNF
  281 Georgi Ganchev 90 BUL DQ 163,3b
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 278 Denis Dimitrov 94 BUL 21.23
2 313 Saeed Saad 98 BRN 21.42
3 316 Silyan Georgiev 89 BUL 21.50
4 307 Nikolay Todorov 86 BUL 22.05
5 263 Aleksandar Nikolov 93 BUL 23.34
6 329 Yoan Marinov 99 BUL 23.99
7 333 Zhivko Balkandzhiyski 0 BUL 24.29
8 290 Karim Nezami 1 BUL 24.73
9 315 Silvestar Stefkov 99 BUL 30.73

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 22:00 /Saturday/

400 m - Men MR - 46.45
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 266 Aleksandar Zlatev 0 BUL 50.50
2 269 Atanas Petrov 92 BUL 51.10
3 334 Zhivko Georgiev 99 BUL 52.04
4 315 Silvestar Stefkov 99 BUL 52.94
  262 Aleks Vasilev 95 BUL DNF
2 Heat
1 267 Ali Khamis Abbas 95 BRN 46.70
2 335 Zhivko Stoyanov 97 BUL 47.29
3 268 Astrit Kryeziu 91 KOS 48.12
4 274 Borislav Tonev 93 BUL 48.38
5 261 Abdul Rahman Abbas 93 BRN 55.09
  301 Milos Raovic 94 SRB DNS
  283 Henry Okorie 87 NGR DQ 163.3b
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 267 Ali Khamis Abbas 95 BRN 46.70
2 335 Zhivko Stoyanov 97 BUL 47.29
3 268 Astrit Kryeziu 91 KOS 48.12
4 274 Borislav Tonev 93 BUL 48.38
5 266 Aleksandar Zlatev 0 BUL 50.50
6 269 Atanas Petrov 92 BUL 51.10
7 334 Zhivko Georgiev 99 BUL 52.04
8 315 Silvestar Stefkov 99 BUL 52.94
9 261 Abdul Rahman Abbas 93 BRN 55.09

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 21:40 /Saturday/

1500 m - Men MR - 3:42.34
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 308 Nikolay Parvanov 92 BUL 3:58.99
2 305 Musa Hajdari 87 KOS 4:00.13
3 287 Ivan Popov 91 BUL 4:00.57
4 314 Sava Todorov 88 BUL 4:00.85
5 318 Stoyan Vladkov 91 BUL 4:01.61
6 262 Aleks Vasilev 95 BUL 4:02.52
7 306 Nikolay Nachev 98 BUL 4:12.07
8 280 Ganciu Iulian 92 ROU 4:20.72

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 20:15 /Saturday/

Javelin Throw - Men MR - 77.30
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 res.
1 332 Zaharia George Catalin 95 ROU 71.42 72.18 X X X X 72.18
2 297 Mark Slavov 94 BUL 67.34 68.29 X X 66.82 X 68.29
3 292 Kolyo Neshev 82 BUL 61.12 X 64.56 X X - 64.56
4 321 Valentin Tsvetkov 99 BUL X 59.56 54.24 56.22 56.40 56.98 59.56

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 20:00 /Saturday/

Long Jump - Men O.C. MR - 7.99
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 277 Daniel Dobrev 92 BUL 7.44 0.4 7.32 -0.5 X 0.8 7.31 1.0 7.55 1.0 7.41 1.1 7.55
2 275 Daniel Ankov 95 BUL 7.15 -0.2 7.26 -0.5 7.29 1.4 7.02 0.5 X 1.0 X -0.6 7.29
3 312 Radoslav Zlatanov 87 BUL 6.53 0.5 6.93 -0.2 6.88 -0.1 6.60 0.5 X 0.5 X 0.2 6.93
4 271 Blagovest Georgiev 99 BUL 6.83 0.2 X 0.3 X 0.4 6.73 0.5 X -0.2 X -1.2 6.83
5 273 Boris Linkov 0 BUL 6.60 0.4 6.53 0.2 6.44 -0.4 6.63 0.7 6.45 -0.3 5.92 -0.5 6.63
6 294 Kristian Nedelchev 94 BUL X 0.7 6.38 -0.2 6.55 -0.5 X 0.6 X 0.2 X -0.2 6.55
7 328 Yoan Matanov 97 BUL 6.05 0.7 6.13 0.3 5.98 -0.7 5.99 0.6 5.88 0.4 5.95 -0.5 6.13
8 265 Aleksandar Nedelchev 99 BUL X 0.7 5.86 -0.4 6.10 -0.9 6.06 -0.4 X 1.2 6.01 0.2 6.10

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 21:20 /Saturday/

Triple Jump - Men MR - 17.40
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 1 W 2 W 3 W 4 W 5 W 6 W res.
1 304 Momchil Karailiev 82 BUL X   16.50 0.4 16.10 -1.6 r           16.50
2 336 Zlatozar Atanasov 89 BUL 15.43 0.40 X   X   X   X   r   15.43
3 310 Orlin Orlinov 1 BUL X   13.65 0.9 X   X   X   r   13.65
  264 Aleksandar Nedelchev 99 BUL X   X   X   X   X   r   NM
  295 Kristiyan Nedelchev 94 BUL X   X   X   X   X   r   NM
  282 Georgi Tsonov 93 BUL                         DNS

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 20:50 /Saturday/

100 m - Women MR - 10.91
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat W= 0,5 m/s
1 347 Nikoleta Simić 96 SRB 11.82
2 346 Nadezhda Racheva 91 BUL 12.00
3 341 Karin Okolie 94 BUL 12.04
4 355 Viktoriya Georgieva 96 BUL 12.08
5 359 Yordanka Ivanova 94 BUL 12.33
6 349 Radostina Stoyanova 95 BUL 12.61
7 350 Ralitsa Neycheva 97 BUL 13.56

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 21:25 /Saturday/

400 m - Women MR - 51.32
  Name YOB Country res.
1 Heat
1 348 Polina Todorova 97 BUL 56.47
2 349 Radostina Stoyanova 95 BUL 57.78
3 356 Viktoriya Georgieva 99 BUL 59.52
4 358 Yoanna Hristova 98 BUL 61.77
5 353 Veselka Ivanova 96 BUL 66.08
    2 Heat      
1 351 Tamara Salaski 88 SRB 52.34
2 343 Meryem Kasap 92 TUR 54.99
3 346 Nadezhda Racheva 91 BUL 56.50
4 354 Vijona Kryeziu 97 KOS 57.09
  341 Karin Okolie 94 BUL DNF
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country res.
1 351 Tamara Salaski 88 SRB 52.34
2 343 Meryem Kasap 92 TUR 54.99
3 348 Polina Todorova 97 BUL 56.47
4 346 Nadezhda Racheva 91 BUL 56.50
5 354 Vijona Kryeziu 97 KOS 57.09
6 349 Radostina Stoyanova 95 BUL 57.78
7 356 Viktoriya Georgieva 99 BUL 59.52
8 358 Yoanna Hristova 98 BUL 61.77
9 353 Veselka Ivanova 96 BUL 66.08

1 July 2017 Stara Zagora 21:15 /Saturday/

High Jump - Women MR - 2.04
FINAL RESULTS
  Name YOB Country 140 145 150 155 160 165 170 175 180 185 190 194 res.
1 344 Mirela Demireva 89 BUL - - - - - - - - 0 0 X0 XXX 190
2 352 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva 74 BUL - - - - - - 0 - XXX       170
3 340 Elena Petrova 96 BUL - - - - 0 0 XXX           165
4 357 Viktoriya Yordanova 1 BUL 0 XX0 0 0 XXX               155

Направете заявка за участие!